29.06.2014 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Sprint (Gr.II)

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tokhil

chestnut, s, 2011
( Prince – Dubrovka )

1:29:77
j: Hamizov K.
t: Hamizov R.
58
3 2 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

1:31:31
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
1 3 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

1:31:61
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
58
4 4 Metall

chestnut, s, 2011
( Novgorod – Maliba )

1:35:68
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Stepakin P.
58

Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Sablya

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sigulda )

1:31:02
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kappushev M.
57
4 2 Vlasta

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Vesmira )

1:32:09
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
57
5 3 Trilbi

bay, m, 2012
( Benedick – Tara )

1:33:92
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Hamizov A.
t: Hamizov R.
57
3 4 Platinum Dimond Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Nash – Persefona )

1:34:23
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 5 Moonlight Tersk

chestnut, m, 2012
( Nonius – Mary )

1:36:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
57

Race (4 gr.)

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Veliskana

chestnut, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Velmona )

1:18:47
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
55
4 2 Gagra

grey, m, 2012
( Gangut – Gilberta )

1:18:39
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Shlinskiy D.
57
1 3 Bebi

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Barogramma )

1:18:66
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Shlinskiy D.
55
2 4 Sanuta (Akuanta)

bay, m, 2012
( Antuan – Subsidia )

1:21:18
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
53

Open prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Galateya

grey, m, 2011
( Dilijans – Granka )

2:35:27
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
1 2 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

2:37:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 3 Subgranta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Subsidia )

2:38:32
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
55
3 4 Angelina

chestnut, m, 2011
( Nonius – Aravia )

2:39:94
b: Uzdenov H.
j: Avidzba D.
57
6 5 Aida-Kala

bay, m, 2011
( Arbat – Apolinaria )

2:40:43
b: Derbent Company
j: Mardanov I.
58
2 6 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

2:40:62
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
8 7 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

2:40:84
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Salpagarov R.
58
7 8 Smeta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Sosna )

2:43:78
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov I.
58

Race (4 gr.)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bogera

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Gilberta )

2:06:21
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Pshukov I.
58
3 2 Tanais

grey, m, 2011
( Kupec – Tara )

2:08:81
b: Afaunov M.
o: Boziev K.
j: Hamizov K.
55
4 3 Amogra

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Astoria )

2:09:12
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
56
1 4 Akba (Agba)

chestnut, m, 2011
( Arc Kossack – Alebra )

2:09:67
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Salpagarov R.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149