02.07.1972 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 ( Race IV Gr race )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Karmensita

chestnut, m, 1969
( Mak – Karmen )

2:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
56
3 5 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1969
( Pomeranets – Novinka )

2:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
56

5 13:20 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Paniker

chestnut, s, 1969
( Kankan – Plaksa )

2:24:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Issyk-Kul Stud
j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
6 2 Spolokh II

chestnut, s, 1969
( Pomeranets – Sakhara )

2:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 3 Naur

chestnut, s, 1969
( Aswan – Nerpa )

2:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Edikov H.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 4 Pamir

grey, s, 1969
( Aswan – Pchelka )

2:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
56
5 DNS Napev

grey, s, 1969
( Aswan – Napersnica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sevostianov N.

7 14:00 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (780-390-130)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 4 Marsh

chestnut, s, 1968
( Aswan – Madera )

2:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
59
3 5 Parol

grey, s, 1968
( Aswan – Paklya )

2:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
59
1 6 Palas

grey, s, 1968
( Aswan – Panel )

3:09:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ashurlaev G.
t: Sherstnikov G.
57

9 14:40 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Persida

grey, m, 1969
( Salon – Perikola )

2:55:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
4 2 Mechta

bay, m, 1969
( Arax – Metropolia )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Maifetov A.
58
6 3 Toska

chestnut, m, 1969
( Arax – Trapecia )

2:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
58
2 4 Soika

chestnut, m, 1969
( Kankan – Sapina )

2:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ileu A.
t: Maifetov A.
58
3 5 Pliaska

bay, m, 1969
( Lak – Palba )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
5 6 Puma

grey, m, 1969
( Aswan – Polnoch )

3:00:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
1 7 Poprigunia

bay, m, 1969
( Pomeranets – Panel )

3:19:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Salma 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Burbon SER 60
9 Vegas 60
10 Pozitivniy 60