08.06.2014 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:32:61
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
57
4 2 Vlasta

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Vesmira )

1:32:64
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
55
3 3 Absalon Tersk

bay, s, 2012
( Newmarket – Azarina )

1:35:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 4 Pokhititel Molniy Tersk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Nonius – Pechora )

1:42:05
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
57

4 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Van Basten

grey, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Viviana )

2:00:56
b: Aibazov M.
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
58
4 2 Tokhil

chestnut, s, 2011
( Prince – Dubrovka )

2:02:17
j: Pshukov I.
t: Hamizov R.
58
1 3 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

2:04:87
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
58
3 4 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

2:05:57
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kalabekov K.
58

5 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

2:04:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 2 Galateya

grey, m, 2011
( Dilijans – Granka )

2:07:31
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
58
4 3 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

2:07:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 4 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

2:08:89
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Salpagarov R.
58
1 5 Algamra

grey, m, 2011
( Arbat – Baktria )

2:09:08
b: Derbent Company
j: Guseynov G.
58

6 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

3:04:24
b: Alina Stud
o: Nazarov A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
59
4 2 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3:04:40
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Isaev M.
59
3 3 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

3:06:35
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Salpagarov R.
t: Bayramukov K.
59
1 4 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

3:06:59
b: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
59

9 Race (4 gr)

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Subgranta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Subsidia )

1:49:78
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
56
5 2 Angelina

chestnut, m, 2011
( Nonius – Aravia )

1:51:17
b: Uzdenov H.
j: Avidzba D.
58
2 3 Akba (Agba)

chestnut, m, 2011
( Arc Kossack – Alebra )

1:54:05
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Salpagarov R.
58
1 4 Amogra

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Astoria )

1:54:12
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Medzhidov R.
56
4 5 Smeta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Sosna )

1:54:51
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149