06.06.1971Tbilisi old

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pamir

grey,s,1969
(Aswan –Pchelka)

1:17:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
55
3 Persik

grey,s,1969
(Kankan –Pamiatka)

1:18:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
t:Sysoev V.
55
4 Toska

chestnut,m,1969
(Arax –Trapecia)

1:18:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baranov A.
t:Sysoev V.
55

2 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pegas

dark bay,s,1967
(Aswan –Platina)

2:38:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:First Cavalry Army Stud
j:Sevostianov N.
t:Sevostianov N.
58
3 Nast

grey,s,1967
(Sport –Nagrada aka Nagrada II)

2:39
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Resulov V.
t:Sevostianov N.
57
4 Mig

chestnut,s,1967
(Aswan –Magnolia)

2:40:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Potyakin D.
t:Sherstnikov G.
55

3 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kosmos

chestnut,s,1968
(Kankan –Kapel)

2:18:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baranov A.
t:Sysoev V.
57
2 Taktik

grey,s,1968
(Kankan –Tropinka)

2:21:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
t:Sherstnikov G.
58
6 Nit

grey,m,1968
(Aswan –Nitochka)

2:39
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Podolsky
t:Zekashev A.
58

3 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Pasians

chestnut,s,1969
(Aswan –Pokaznaya)

1:16:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baranov A.
55
4 Persida

grey,m,1969
(Salon –Perikola)

1:18:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
55

4 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naur

chestnut,s,1969
(Aswan –Nerpa)

1:16:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
55
2 Kizliar

chestnut,s,1969
(Lak –Kiprida)

1:17:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
t:Maifetov A.
55
3 Mechta

bay,m,1969
(Arax –Metropolia)

1:19:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Polishuk V.
t:Maifetov A.
55
5 Napev

grey,s,1969
(Aswan –Napersnica)

1:25:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
55

5 Alazani River Stakes (Taktika StakesGR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (6000-3000-1500-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plennitsa

grey,m,1968
(Aswan –Perikola)

2:06:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 2 Katun

grey,m,1968
(Aswan –Kapella)

2:08:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
t:Sherstnikov G.
57
4 4 Malutka

grey,m,1968
(Salon –Monogramma)

2:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
57
5 Pava

bay,m,1968
(Aswan –Prizma)

2:09:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volkov V.
t:Sysoev V.
56
5 5 Medeya

grey,m,1968
(Aswan –Monopolia)

2:12:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
t:Sherstnikov G.
55
DNF Sopernica

chestnut,m,1968
(Pomeranets –Sapina)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Sevostianov N.

6 Rioni River Stakes (Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y)GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Puma

grey,m,1969
(Aswan –Polnoch)

1:33:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
55
3 Pautinka

chestnut,m,1969
(Arax –Pylinka)

1:36:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
55
5 Krasa

grey,m,1969
(Aswan –Klipsa)

1:37:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volkov V.
55
RET Soika

chestnut,m,1969
(Kankan –Sapina)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Maifetov A.

7 (Race IV Grrace )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Saga

chestnut,m,1969
(Aswan –Spes)

1:21
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Polishuk V.
55
2 Skazka

chestnut,m,1969
(Kankan –Sepia)

1:21:
NK
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitriev V.
55

10 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Spolokh II

chestnut,s,1969
(Pomeranets –Sakhara)

1:16:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
55
2 Moneta

grey,m,1969
(Lak –Monogramma)

1:17:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baranov M.
55
3 Magnit

grey,s,1969
(Aswan –Magnolia)

1:18
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
55
4 Maikop

chestnut,s,1969
(Pomeranets –Madera)

1:19:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondar I.
t:Maifetov A.
55
5 Napusk

chestnut,s,1969
(Pomeranets –Novinka)

1:29:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
56
5 Paniker

chestnut,s,1969
(Kankan –Plaksa)

1:17:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shavuev M.
t:Sevostianov N.
55
6 Parnas

chestnut,s,1969
(Salon –Pika)

1:17:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baranov A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128