16.08.1970 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +23 °C wind: восточный, слабый
  • Track type: dirt

10 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Pirit

chestnut, s, 1968
( Aswan – Pika )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 2 Parol

grey, s, 1968
( Aswan – Paklya )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komlyagin S.
t: Sysoev V.
58
2 3 Kosmos

chestnut, s, 1968
( Kankan – Kapel )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Sysoev V.
58
8 4 Plennitsa

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Perikola )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 5 Tema

grey, m, 1968
( Arax – Teplica )

1:56:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Sysoev V.
56
1 6 Sokol

grey, s, 1968
( Kankan – Sepia )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatsky
t: Sevostianov N.
58
5 7 Nega

chestnut, m, 1968
( Aswan – Neposeda )

1:57:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
7 8 Sopernica

chestnut, m, 1968
( Pomeranets – Sapina )

1:58:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
10 9 Katun

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Kapella )

1:59:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
3 10 Malutka

grey, m, 1968
( Salon – Monogramma )

2:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
56

13 RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pegas

dark bay, s, 1967
( Aswan – Platina )

2:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: First Cavalry Army Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
59
5 2 Tamerlan

dark bay, s, 1967
( Arax – Trapecia )

2:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Sherstnikov G.
59
7 3 Naturalist

chestnut, s, 1967
( Sport – Naturshica )

2:48:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Sysoev V.
59
4 4 Olimp

grey, s, 1967
( Aswan – Otrada )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komlyagin S.
t: Sysoev V.
59
10 5 Pokornyi

grey, s, 1967
( Kankan – Plaksa )

2:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
8 6 Moda

grey, m, 1967
( Semen – Malpia )

2:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
57
2 7 Prometei

grey, s, 1967
( Salon – Ptichka )

2:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Sysoev V.
59
9 8 Narciss

grey, s, 1967
( Sport – Naina )

2:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zekashev A.
59
1 9 Nazra

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Nastavnica )

2:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Sevostianov N.
57
3 10 Nemezida

bay, m, 1967
( Arax – Neposeda )

3:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Sevostianov N.
57

15 Open race

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Patron

chestnut, s, 1966
( Aswan – Podruga )

2:49:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58
4 2 Korall

grey, s, 1966
( Salon – Kapella )

2:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Sysoev V.
60
6 3 Mramor

bay, s, 1964
( Arax – Metropolia )

2:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
60
5 4 Trel

grey, m, 1966
( Lak – Teplica )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 5 Pantera

bay, m, 1966
( Aswan – Ptashka )

2:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
1 6 Pylkiy

chestnut, s, 1966
( Lak – Piramida )

2:53:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Zekashev A.
60
2 7 Teberda

grey, m, 1965
( Kontakt – Teplica )

2:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149