24.05.2014 Krasnodar

  • Weather: t: 29 °C wind: s,se 2-3 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

2 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Snast )

1:11:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 2 Gdansk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Garda )

1:11:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
57
1 3 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:11:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Kruglyhin S.
55
2 4 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

1:12:60
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Nikolkin S.
57
3 5 Berest

dark bay, s, 2012
( Takador – Boliana )

1:13:70
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
57
6 6 Devoit

bay, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dymka )

1:13:90
b: Reginski S.
o: Reginsky S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
7 7 Driver

chestnut, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dida )

1:15:70
b: Panesh I.
o: Esaian A.
j: Paduchev A.
57
10 8 Noel

chestnut, m, 2012
( Takador – Nani )

1:15:90
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Simankin M.
55
8 9 Gidona

grey, m, 2012
( Dilijans – Genrieta )

1:19:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Moskalenko E.
j: Sulaimanov E.
55

6 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

1:40:50
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Berezikov N.
t: Kopytko V.
58
1 2 Dzhilda

grey, m, 2011
( Drager – Daminga )

1:40:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Sulaimanov E.
56
4 3 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

1:41:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kardanov A.
t: Koshman E.
56
6 4 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

1:42:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kopytko V.
58
3 5 Neshvik

bay, s, 2011
( Takador – Nani )

1:42:60
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Simankin M.
58
2 6 Basya

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:43:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
7 7 Penbeks

grey, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Pustelga )

1:45:90
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86