08.08.2020 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 09:00 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-27000-18000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dinamika

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:38:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
3 2 Premia Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2018
( Mongol – Princessa Kavkaz )

1:39:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Samokhina O.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
57
5 3 Bakila

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Basya )

1:40:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 4 Millisenta

black, f, 2018
( Tungus – Morveya )

1:47:4
b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Naumenko A.
57
2 RET Gelika

dark bay, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )


b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57

2 10:00 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-32500-19500-13000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:20:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Abregov A.
58
3 2 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:21:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
56
1 3 Perl Harbor

bay, c, 2017
( Bagrein – Pafosnaia )

1:21:5
b: Shokan A.
o: Yurchenko V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
7 4 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:22:2
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
2 RET Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
58
4 RET Geroy

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Gavella )


b: Belov Stud
o: Yurchenko V.
t: Semeyonov R. 58
6 RET Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )


b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
58
8 RET Drezna

grey, f, 2017
( Probel – Derbistka )


b: Kochomanov N.
o: Kochomanov N.
t: Pshizov A. 56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149