18.07.2020 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 09:20 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Darek

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

1:40:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
1 2 Volshebnica Siver

chestnut, f, 2018
( Bakhor – Velvichia )

1:41:3
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Chernetsov V.
55
4 3 Turgay

chestnut, c, 2018
( Gdansk – Taiga )

1:42:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
3 4 Volny Don

grey, c, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Valyutka )

1:42:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
55
5 5 Sirius

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )

1:45:1
b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
6 RET Provaider

bay, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Provizia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Rudenko G.
t: Rogozenko S.

5 10:20 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 385 000 RUB (192500-96250-57750-38500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Stark

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

1:53:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
4 2 Dinamika

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:54:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
55
3 3 Apsny Lady

grey, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )

1:55:7
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Mihaylenko A.
55
1 4 Gelika

dark bay, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:55:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
55
9 5 Vronsky

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

1:56:0
b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
j: Parfuta V.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
2 6 Globalist

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Garda )

1:56:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
57
6 7 Grab

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Genara )

1:57:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
5 8 Dobriak

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )

1:58:5
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Blimgotov M.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
57
8 RET Puerto Rico

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Palermina )


b: Belov Stud
o: Protsenko N.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kopytko V.
57

7 11:00 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 544 000 RUB (272000-163200-108800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

2:51:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
58
6 2 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:51:9
NK
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
1 3 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, c, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

2:53:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 4 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

2:55:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Yurchenko A.
56
3 5 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

2:56:3
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
58
5 RET Voin Siver

bay, c, 2017
( Neptun – Velvichia )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
t: Chernetsov V. 58

13 13:00 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 340 000 RUB (170000-102000-68000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

4:06:5
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Chernetsov V.
57
6 2 Welt Tersk

grey, s, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

4:07:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
1 3 Vlast Dubaia

grey, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Vestfalia )

4:09:9
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 4 Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

4:11:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 5 Njard Tersk

bay, s, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Nakhodchivaia )

4:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev V.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
3 6 Naganius

bay, c, 2016
( Gandagar – Natalinka )

4:18:5
b: Murashkin V.
o: Murashkin V.
j: Boldirev G.
t: Perishkov I.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149