28.06.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C wind: 6 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 39 000 RUB (19500-11700-7800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

1:39:3
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 2 Savan

chestnut, s, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

1:41:8
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 3 Solomon Siver

chestnut, s, 2017
( Neptun – Sesna )

1:48:1
b: Ermolov S.
o: Aidarov A.
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
3 RET Vencenosniy

grey, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58
5 RET Samarkand

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58

3 13:0 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 72 000 RUB (36000-18000-10800-7200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kassandra Kavkaz

grey, m, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Diona )

1:28:2
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 2 Gelika

dark bay, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:28:2
NK
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
1 3 Princessa Maximus

bay, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:28:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 4 Sekunda Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Nonet – Sorbonna )

1:28:9
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 5 Astra Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
8 6 Driopa

grey, m, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Djeiba )

1:30:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
6 7 Abkhazia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Zakbar – Adelia Tersk )

1:31:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 8 Tidjana Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2018
( Mongol – Tiffani Kavkaz )

1:31:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
9 RET Sarga

chestnut, m, 2018
( Gdansk – Sankcia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Chuksin V. 57
10 RET Bystraia Zvezda

chestnut, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57
11 RET Bakila

chestnut, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Basya )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Chuksin V. 57

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points