21.06.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +24 °C wind: 3 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 600 RUB (5800-2900-1740-1160)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Milan Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Nonet – Milolika Tersk )

1:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 2 Vizantia Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:16:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
4 3 Coco Chanel Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Nonet – Kamasutra )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
8 4 Kaddafi Siver

chestnut, c, 2018
( Daos Siver – Kavalkada )

1:16:6
b: Ermolov S.
o: Baisad JSC
j: Gasanov M.
t: Bedoev K.
55
7 5 Svyatozar Tersk

chestnut, c, 2018
( Zakbar – Sensacia Tersk )

1:16:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 6 Tiffani

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Tuia )

1:16:7
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
53
1 7 Vikhr Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Nonet – Vasilisa Tersk )

1:17:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
2 8 Patetika Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Kronberg Tersk – Progressia )

1:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
53

5 13:30 Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 400 RUB (5700-3420-2280)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vencenosniy

grey, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

1:57:3
b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
4 2 Damask Kavkaz

grey, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dalila )

1:57:4
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Vorokov A.
58
5 3 Prospekt Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Bagrein – Pikadilli )

1:58:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pshukov I.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
2 4 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
7 5 Platon Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Teddi – Pomona )

2:03:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 6 Paradiz Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Dostatok – Pianistka )

2:09:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 DNF Vuoksa Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Wildberry Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
54

7 14:10 Memoralia Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3500-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pokhvalnaya

bay, f, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:33:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
2 2 Jaci Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Kurier – Dilogia )

2:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 3 Akustika

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sunrise Tersk – Alekto )

2:34:7
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Bekanov A.
58
4 4 Trivia

bay, f, 2017
( Vestnik – Tara )

2:35:7
b: Afaunov M.
o: Mokov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Rudik S.
58
3 5 Printsessa Pallada

bay, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Princessa Gera )

2:35:7
NK
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev G.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138