13.06.2020 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:50 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (70000-35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dinamika

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:20:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
55
6 2 Stark

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

1:20:2
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
8 3 Gelika

dark bay, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:21:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
55
9 4 Grab

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Genara )

1:22:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 5 Vronsky

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

1:22:3
b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
j: Parfuta V.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
7 6 Globalist

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Garda )

1:23:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
57
2 7 Provaider

bay, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Provizia )

1:23:9
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Rudenko G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
1 8 Akkord Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
11 9 Vsemila

grey, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vesennyaia Melodia )

1:27:5
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Balagov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
5 RET La Pas

grey, c, 2018
( Pegasus – Vlasta )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Balagov A.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
10 RET Dar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Marcipan – Difda )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V. 57
12 RET Puerto Rico

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Palermina )


b: Belov Stud
o: Protsenko N.
j: Mugalimov I.
t: Kopytko V.
57
13 RET Volya Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Vereika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V. 55
14 RET Sirius

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )


b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
t: Mindzhiya D. 57
15 RET Apsny Lady

grey, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )


b: Alan Stud
o: Alan Stud
t: Mihaylenko A. 55

6 14:05 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 320 000 RUB (160000-80000-48000-32000)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:47:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
8 2 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:47:7
NS
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
58
5 3 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:48:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
56
1 4 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:49:1
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
58
10 5 Didan

grey, c, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

1:50:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
58
2 6 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, c, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 7 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
7 8 Patriot

bay, c, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )

1:55:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Balagov A.
t: Rogozenko S.
58
9 9 Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

1:55:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
11 10 Propast Siver

chestnut, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Pure Magic Siver )

2:02:9
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mugalimov I.
t: Chernetsov V.
56
3 RET Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
58

9 15:20 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (70000-42000-28000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Welt Tersk

grey, s, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

2:51:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
3 2 Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

2:52:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 3 Njard Tersk

bay, s, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Nakhodchivaia )

2:53:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
1 4 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

2:53:5
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mugalimov I.
t: Chernetsov V.
57
2 RRV Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Rogozenko S. 59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138