17.05.2020 Pavlovsky

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C wind: 3 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Dar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Marcipan – Difda )

1:06:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
10 2 Stark

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

1:06:9
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
5 3 Vronsky

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

1:08:2
b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
j: Parfuta V.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
7 4 Akkord Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

1:08:2
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 5 Turgay

chestnut, c, 2018
( Gdansk – Taiga )

1:08:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 6 Darek

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

1:08:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
9 7 Dobriak

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )

1:08:8
H
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Blimgotov M.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
57
2 8 Provaider

bay, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Provizia )

1:08:8
NK
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Rudenko G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
11 9 Suleiman

bay, c, 2018
( Vostochniy – Dicentra )

1:10:9
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
3 RET Sirius

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )


b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
8 RET Karamzin Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

2 12:25 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Dinamika

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:05:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
4 2 Driopa

grey, f, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Djeiba )

1:07:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
5 3 Gelika

dark bay, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:07:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
3 4 Bakila

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Basya )

1:07:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Chuksin V.
57
12 5 Francia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:07:7
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 6 Vsemila

grey, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vesennyaia Melodia )

1:08:0
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Balagov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
6 7 Volya Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Vereika )

1:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 8 Apsny Lady

grey, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )

1:08:4
NK
b: Alan Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Pimonenko R.
t: Mihaylenko A.
57
10 9 Protoka

chestnut, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Pier Mary )

1:09:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Storcheus V.
57
7 10 Sarga

chestnut, f, 2018
( Gdansk – Sankcia )

1:11:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Chuksin V.
57
9 RET Premia Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2018
( Mongol – Princessa Kavkaz )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Samokhina O.
t: Samohina O.
11 RET Fantastika Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Ternia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

3 12:50 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 110 000 RUB (55000-27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )

1:33:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
58
2 2 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:33:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
8 3 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:33:5
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
58
4 4 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:34:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
56
1 5 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:34:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
58
7 6 Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

1:38:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
9 7 Princessa Grioz

bay, f, 2017
( Gandbol – Pridannica )

1:39:4
b: Zakirov R.
o: Samara Stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Kobalian G.
56
10 8 Skoba

chestnut, f, 2017
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:43:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Chuksin V.
56
5 DNF Patriot

bay, c, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Rogozenko S.
58
6 RET Alkanna

grey, f, 2017
( Kanion – Aragona )


b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Khuako A.
t: Bishtov A.
11 RET Diabas

grey, c, 2017
( Asmur – Diplomatia )


b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
t: Perishkov I.
12 RET Geroy

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Gavella )


b: Belov Stud
o: Yurchenko V.
t: Semeyonov R.
13 RET Ssuda

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sibarit – Sabbita )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Urozjai Farm
t: Shlinskiy D.
14 RET Perl Harbor

bay, c, 2017
( Bagrein – Pafosnaia )


b: Shokan A.
o: Yurchenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
15 RET Sluzhba

chestnut, f, 2017
( Benedick – Sankcia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Urozjai Farm
t: Shlinskiy D.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86