09.06.1991 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: ветер восточный, умеренный
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race Gr.IV

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

1:25:4
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:25:9
2.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Pobedniy

grey, s, 1989
( Balaton – Perepelka )

1:26:3
2 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
4 Modnik

bay, s, 1989
( Bagdad – Modnaia )

1:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
5 Potas

bay, s, 1988
( Armaniak – Pauza )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Kulan

chestnut, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Kaluga )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
57

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Memuar

grey, s, 1989
( Mastak – Medunica )

1:22:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Pokat

grey, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Pandora )

1:22:6
2.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
3 Gagach

chestnut, s, 1989
( Grand – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:23:4
4 B
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Shalhakov Y.
57
4 Anod

grey, s, 1989
( Anchar – Amara )

1:24
3 B
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Banan

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Boginia )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Al Badlyah ex Parabel'

grey, m, 1988
( Bagdad – Paloma )

1:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
7 N'yu-York

grey, s, 1989
( Karavan – Narmata )

1:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57

4 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 760 RUB (1875-948-562-375)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:49:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
56
2 Nagan

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Vspyshka )

1:50:2
1.5 B
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Shalhakov B.
58
3 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:50:5
1.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
4 Afganistan

bay, s, 1988
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:50:7
1 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Metronom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:50:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
6 Negasimiy

bay, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Nani )

1:52:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
7 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:51:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
8 Autograph

grey, s, 1988
( Amper – Atmosfera )

1:52:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58

6 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-750-450-300)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:43:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Paramonov S.
59
2 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

2:44:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
3 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

2:45:8
6 B
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
4 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:47:0
1 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
5 Al Dinari aka Semafor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

2:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
6 Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

2:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
59
7 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
8 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
9 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
10 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zekashev A.
59

7 Named race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (60-30-10)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naum

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Nevesta )

1:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

1:51:5
2 B
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Bukinist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Bukva )

1:52:7
6 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Sok

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
5 Mayak

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
6 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58

9 Open race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (60-30-10)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekskursiya

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kaluga )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:53:5
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Bairamukov A.
58
3 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:54:1
3 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
4 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
58
5 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:56:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
6 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Plazma )

1:57:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58

10 Race Gr.III

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 75 RUB (45-22-8)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pogojii

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Pesnianka )

1:52:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
2 Abakan

chestnut, s, 1988
( Balaton – Amunicia )

1:52:4
1.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Bairamukov A.
58
3 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:53
3 B
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
4 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:54
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
5 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Netsvetaeva A.
56
6 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:59:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

12 Race Gr.IV

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manana

bay, m, 1989
( Armaniak – Monika )

1:24:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
1 Plavka

grey, m, 1989
( Mastak – Pridacha )

1:24:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Assol

bay, m, 1989
( Armaniak – Amunicia )

1:25:7
7.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
57
4 Morava

bay, m, 1989
( Vympel – Moskva )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Nevidimka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Ninia )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
57
6 Subl A`Salam ex Vertikal'

chestnut, m, 1989
( Esplendor – Verba )

1:31:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110