02.09.1951 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: t: +21 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 11:40 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Omar

bay, s, 1948
( Ofir – Madila )

2:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Dzubak A.
59
2 2 Napor

chestnut, s, 1948
( Naseem – Povest )

2:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
3 3 Sekrecia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kaberne )

3:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
55

4 12:00 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Semerka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Kreatura )

2:06
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
56
2 2 Trapecia

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Pika )

2:08
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56
1 3 Klapan

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Povilika )

2:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
58
5 4 Kipr

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Perchatka )

2:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 5 Perst

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Skazka )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dychko Y.
t: Makarov I.
58

8 13:20 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Plastun

chestnut, s, 1949
( Paddok – Sekira )

1:53:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
3 2 Patriot

grey, s, 1949
( Pavodok – Taraszcza )

1:54
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58
1 4 Provincia II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Walna )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
56

9 13:40 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 5 Kovarnaia

chestnut, m, 1949
( Korej – Wesola )

2:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dychko Y.
56
1 6 Progress

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Obligacia )

2:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
58

11 14:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Peschinka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Paddok – Snegurochka )

1:54
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
5 2 Toska

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Osanka )

1:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
56
2 3 Paniker

grey, s, 1949
( Paddok – Nerpa )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
4 6 Spor

grey, s, 1949
( Skrzyp – Orbita )

1:59
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
58
1 7 Pantera

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Nagrada )

2:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov M.
56

13 15:00 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1500-750-250)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Solianka II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Karess )

3:34
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
6 2 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kastanieta )

3:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
1 6 Piston

chestnut, s, 1948
( Plombir – Sekta )

3:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Makarov I.
59

15 15:40 Victory Day Stakes ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1500-750-250)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Plennik

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Kralya )

1:49:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
59
6 4 Plovec

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Wyzwolona )

1:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59
1 5 Praga

chestnut, m, 1949
( Patent – Rissalma )

1:54
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
57

17 16:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Osokor

bay, s, 1949
( Optik – Kanareika )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
1 3 Koroleva

chestnut, m, 1949
( Korej – Rudjera )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
56
5 7 Konflikt

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Florencia )

1:59
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

21 17:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Napor II

chestnut, s, 1949
( Naseem – Povest )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58
5 3 Plantacia

grey, m, 1949
( Pavodok – Nitka )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56
4 4 Katalog III

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Grey Crabbet )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
1 6 Tenor

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Niezgoda )

1:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dychko Y.
58

22 18:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Siurpriz

grey, s, 1949
( Skrzyp – Plotka )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
5 2 Toga II

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Galka )

1:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86