10.06.1951 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 3 Pchelka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Patent – Likhaja )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
57
2 4 Profanacia

chestnut, m, 1949
( Pavodok – Figuranka )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lucenko
57

5 13:20 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Piston

chestnut, s, 1948
( Plombir – Sekta )

2:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
59
4 3 Krater

bay, s, 1948
( Korej – Taktika )

2:37
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
59
1 5 Omar

bay, s, 1948
( Ofir – Madila )

2:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Dzubak A.
59

7 14:00 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Sekrecia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kaberne )

2:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
57

9 14:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pilot

bay, s, 1948
( Plombir – Obligacia )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Dzubak A.
59

12 15:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Trapecia

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Pika )

1:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56
1 2 Tenor

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Niezgoda )

1:41
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
59
6 5 Perevodchik

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
58
4 6 Siurpriz

grey, s, 1949
( Skrzyp – Plotka )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
59

14 16:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Kipr

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Perchatka )

1:44
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58
6 3 Kefir (Kefir II)

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Fadbanka )

1:44
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Makarov I.
59
5 4 Toga II

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Galka )

1:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
59
3 7 Silfida II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

2:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
57

16 17:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 3 Pesets

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Skala II )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
1 4 Pantera

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Nagrada )

1:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov M.
56

18 17:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pancir

chestnut, s, 1949
( Patent – Nissama )

1:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 5 Kiparis

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Rezeda II )

1:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
6 6 Patriot

grey, s, 1949
( Pavodok – Taraszcza )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58

20 18:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Plovec

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Wyzwolona )

1:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 4 Tramplin

grey, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mulatka )

1:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov M.
58

21 18:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Klapan

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Povilika )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58
2 3 Osokor

bay, s, 1949
( Optik – Kanareika )

1:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
5 4 Talant

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Naina )

1:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
59

23 19:20 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Taimyr

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mammona )

1:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
58
2 3 Katalog III

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Grey Crabbet )

1:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
4 3 Napor II

chestnut, s, 1949
( Naseem – Povest )

1:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149