15.09.2019 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 13:30 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-2800-1680-1120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

1:41:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dharman A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 2 Prima Victoria

chestnut, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:41:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
55
8 3 Abu-Dhabi

grey, f, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Ancely )

1:42:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
55
1 4 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

1:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
6 5 Vodevil Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vinsena )

1:46:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 6 Gortenzia Tersk

grey, f, 2017
( Gangut – Nepovtorimaia )

1:52:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Salomennik A.
55
2 RET Princessa Pallada

bay, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Princessa Gera )


b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev G.
t: Karachiev D.
5 RET Drezna

grey, f, 2017
( Probel – Derbistka )


b: Kochomanov N.
o: Kochomanov N.

10 15:40 Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Great Viktor

chestnut, c, 2015
( Mahabb – Mendra )

2:55:1
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
58
4 2 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:55:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
6 3 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

2:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
54,5
5 4 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

2:59:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
2 5 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:59:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kalysbel Uulu B.
t: Kondrashov A.
60
1 6 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

3:01:5
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bedoev K.
54,5
7 RET No Problem

bay, s, 2014
( No Risk Al Maury – Parabrama )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov G.
t: Tutukova Y.
60
8 RET Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
t: Vasilenko V.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141