24.09.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +10 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mizantrop

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:13:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Prem'era

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:14:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
53
3 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Bengalka

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Biologia )

1:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aroyan A.
53
5 Progulka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Primeta )

1:18:8
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
53

3 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Guron

chestnut, s, 1984
( Temir – Ulita )

1:57:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58,5
2 Dar'yal

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Pustyshka )

2:00:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

2:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Dagomys

grey, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Miest )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
5 Desert

grey, s, 1985
( Potomak – Simpatika )

2:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
RET Dymka

bay, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Magia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zavgorodny S.

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

1:17:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Akbura

chestnut, m, 1986
( Balaton – Amunicia )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
3 Parma

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Paguba )

1:18:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
4 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

1:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Pag

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Parana )

1:19:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Aroyan A.
57
6 Nagoy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Nerka )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
57

7 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aviator

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Arenda )

1:17:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:17:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
3 Paleogeya

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Piala )

1:17:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kniazev V.
55
4 Afrika

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Azbuka )

1:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
5 Arnika

bay, m, 1986
( Karavan – Alabama )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aroyan A.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Salma 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Saahar 60
9 Legioner 60
10 Mamir-Sul 60