03.07.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

1:28:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:29:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Gunin N.
t:Popov P.
55
3 Praporschik

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Paloma)

1:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Paramonov S.
55
4 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:30:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

1:30:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
6 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

1:34:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
RET Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zavgorodny S.

5 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

1:55:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
3 Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

1:57:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Dvina

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Narmata)

2:03:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
54
RET Dokka

bay,m,1985
(Kapral –Kamchatka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (780-390-130)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
59
2 Visbaden

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
3 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
59
4 Gonorar

chestnut,s,1984
(Menes –Mastika)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
59
5 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

1:57:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Khubulov A.
59
5 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

1:57:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Khubulov A.
59

13 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

1:31:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
2 Kostroma

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Karmensita)

1:31:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Mamba

grey,m,1986
(Balaton –Malutka)

1:31:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
55
4 Plomba

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Passia)

1:33:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Gunin N.
t:Popov P.
55
5 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:35:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
6 Kameliya

grey,m,1986
(Mashuk –Kalina)

1:35:1
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
7 Bengalka

grey,m,1986
(Gwizd –Biologia)

1:35:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128