19.06.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Aport

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Amnah )

1:26:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
3 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

1:27:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gunin N.
t: Popov P.
55
4 Sputnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Smekalka )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
55
5 Paragvay

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Pula )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
55
6 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mangusta

grey, m, 1986
( Nimroz – Martinika )

1:27:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
2 Kameliya

grey, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Kalina )

1:27:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
3 Akbura

chestnut, m, 1986
( Balaton – Amunicia )

1:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
55
4 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

1:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Makbet

chestnut, m, 1986
( Balaton – Meta )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
6 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

1:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 700 RUB (300-200-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
3 Dnepr

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Postup )

1:52:8
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
6 Dominika

grey, m, 1985
( Aswan – Malutka )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
7 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
8 Dorozhen'ka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Safa )

1:56:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Shramkov Y.
t: Kappushev S.
56

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:24:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

1:25:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
RET Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )


b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
t: Petrosiants V.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143