28.05.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Buda

grey, m, 1986
( Aspirant – Bastilia )

1:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

1:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Nagota

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Nagaina )

1:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
4 Parma

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Paguba )

1:17:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
5 Novgorod

bay, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Nekhvatka )

1:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
6 Nagoy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Nerka )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
55
7 Asteroid

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Astronomia )

1:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Rogozenko N.
55

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

1:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

1:12:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shatov V.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
5 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
RET Ataman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Alpa )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Domosed

grey, s, 1985
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:56:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
RET Dnepr

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Postup )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.
RET Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yurchenko V.

9 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

1:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Argun'

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Anakonda )

1:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

1:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Plomba

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Passia )

1:14:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shatov V.
t: Popov P.
55
5 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143