14.05.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +10 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

1:20:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
2 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

1:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Nakhodchiviy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Harfiarz – Nadpis' )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
4 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

1:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
RET Nagota

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Nagaina )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

1:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Narmata )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rogozenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Nagoy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Nerka )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
57
DNS Mizantrop

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Mirta )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov S.

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Danko

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Novaia )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

2:06:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
3 Dar'yal

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Pustyshka )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

2:07:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rogozenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Deymos

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Malinka )

2:09:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
57

7 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

1:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

1:19:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Namestnik

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nadejda )

1:19:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
55
4 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
5 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Ramil' Dokh 61
7 Salma 61
8 Saahar 60
9 Legioner 60
10 Mamir-Sul 60