02.05.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +10 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 May Stakes

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 100 RUB (900-600-450-150)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Dragun

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mukomol – Nepokornaia )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Duel II***

bay, m, 1985
( Karavan – Ulita )

2:00:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 Dinastia

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nega )

2:00:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Dubl

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Salvia )

2:00:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
7 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
8 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

2:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
9 Dialog

grey, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Pomarka )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

4 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:26:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
57
3 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

1:31:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
57
4 Nanter

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nametka )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

1:34:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
6 Nakhodchiviy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Harfiarz – Nadpis' )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
7 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

1:35:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57

6 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bahromka

bay, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Boginia )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Afrika

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Azbuka )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Sopka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Pirit – Safa )

1:30:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
5 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:31:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Karaganda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
7 Pal'ma

grey, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Pikula )

1:31:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
8 Prem'era

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:32:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
9 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:33:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
57

8 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

3:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Demos

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Epokha )

2:09:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

2:11:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
7 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

2:11:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
58
8 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

2:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

10 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

2:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
2 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

2:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
6 Gerkules

grey, s, 1984
( Potomak – Stihia )

2:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
59
7 Gazomet

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

2:27:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
59
8 Gonorar

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Mastika )

2:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
9 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

2:31:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Popov P.
59
10 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

2:33:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
59
RET Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiaev M.

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:13:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Komandor

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Kuraga )

1:15:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shatov V.
t: Popov S.
55
4 Nadomnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Prospekt

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Panagia )

1:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
6 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142