13.09.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +17 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

1:51:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey, m, 1985
( Strij – Nema )

1:51:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Dan

grey, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Akademia )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Diana

chestnut, m, 1985
( Aswan – Palmira )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Loktev N.
55
RET Djesika

grey, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Pliaska )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Khubulov A.

4 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1500-750-250)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

1:43:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
55
2 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:43:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

1:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Klimenko L.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

1:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
RET Diplomant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zekashev A.
RET Diskant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnianka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zavgorodny S.

6 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gayka

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karmensita )

2:08:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Grust'

bay, m, 1984
( Tallin – Patriotka )

2:08:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Gambia

chestnut, m, 1984
( Peleng – Berezka )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
56
4 Gramota

chestnut, m, 1984
( Naftalin – Ten )

2:09:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Gromada

chestnut, m, 1984
( Menes – Malinka )

2:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
6 Gardina

bay, m, 1984
( Menes – Nitra )

2:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Osipov A.
56

8 Moscow Cup Hurdle Race

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Volt

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Taiga )

3:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
64
2 Vitamin

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Malaga )

3:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
64
3 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

3:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
4 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

3:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasankuliev R.
t: Paramonov S.
66
5 Vokalist

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kaluga )

3:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rudik S.
64
RET Vymysel

grey, s, 1983
( Potomak – Matrica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

10 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

4:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Paramonov S.
59
2 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

4:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

4:56:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
4 Volopas

chestnut, s, 1983
( Aswan – Pomarka )

4:57:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Klimenko L.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
5 Vaimar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

4:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
6 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

4:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
59
7 Veksel'

chestnut, s, 1983
( Peleng – Korona )

4:59:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
59

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Gipnoz

grey, s, 1984
( Peleng – Premia )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Garmonist

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Malaga )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
56
4 Gips

grey, s, 1984
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
56
5 Gid

bay, s, 1984
( Mashuk – Malwa )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
56

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )

1:40:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Demetra

bay, m, 1985
( Tallin – Molnia )

1:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Delovaya

grey, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

1:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Dulcinea

chestnut, m, 1985
( Pesennik – Mirnaia )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Danaya

grey, m, 1985
( Aswan – Pandora )

1:43:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
57
6 Dushitsa

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Parana )

1:43:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Zekashev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149