27.06.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

1:27:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Domna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Maima )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kachanov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
53
5 Diamant

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Mushmula )

1:29:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Baitemirov R.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Dnepr

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Postup )

1:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gipoteza

grey, m, 1984
( Murmansk – Pipinka )

1:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
54
2 Gipnoz

grey, s, 1984
( Peleng – Premia )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Gavrosh

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Nessa )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Grenka

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Poetika )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
5 Giatsint

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Ninia )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
RET Gastroler

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Salvia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Khubulov A.

6 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Dikovinka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Piala )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
55
3 Domosed

grey, s, 1985
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:14:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Datchik

grey, s, 1985
( Neapol – Trapecia )

1:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
57
5 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

1:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Donbass

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Travka )

1:20:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shatov V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
7 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

1:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143