04.09.2011 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

President of the UAE Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 185 000 RUB (85000-42500-25500-17000-5000-5000-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

1:27:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
2 Gibson

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brahman – Granka )

1:27:2
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Melekhov V.
3 Kazbek

grey, s, 2009
( Benedick – Kazna )

1:27:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Mardanov D.
4 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:29:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mamurov M.
5 Padun

grey, s, 2009
( Akcent – Polba )

1:29:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
6 Neznakomets

grey, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Neznakomka )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
7 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:35:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.

Abu Dhabi Cup ( Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (90000-45000-27000-18000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay, m, 2008
( – Daile, Dayle )

2:17:0
o: HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j: Melekhov V.
t: Lyahov A.
2 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:18:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.
3 Pelaga

chestnut, m, 2008
( Benedick – Poltava )

2:21:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kruglyhin S.
4 Pechorin

chestnut, s, 2008
( Neron – Pariza )

2:21:2
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
5 Prince Shanel

bay, s, 2008
( Akcent – Panorama )

2:23:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.

Prize Etihad Airlines ( Farewell Prize GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 195 000 RUB (90000-45000-27000-18000-5000-5000-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

2:31:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
2 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

2:33:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kruglyhin S.
4 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

2:33:9
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
5 Parizh

bay, s, 2007
( Altruist – Pelerina )

2:34:9
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Petrov E.
6 Svyatoy Mian

grey, s, 2007
( Akcent – Membola (Mebola) )

2:37:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mamurov M.
7 Detektiv

bay, s, 2007
( Vandal – Dekabrina )

2:40:7
b: Novozhilov A.
o: Novozhilov A.
j: Kozhevin R.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102