02.06.2019 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +35 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

3 13:10 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 600 RUB (5300-3180-2120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sparta Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Asmur – Stepen )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
3 2 Mars Tersk

bay, c, 2016
( Asmur – Madeyra )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
56
2 3 Nuans Tersk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Negus – Naivnost )

1:58:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
56
1 RET Moskva AST

grey, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Madam )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
6 RET Mikhdat

bay, c, 2016
( Dahess – Madone de Piboul )


o: Bukhtoyarov V.

6 14:10 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 400 RUB (5700-3420-2280)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prima Bella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:43:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 2 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

1:43:6
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bedoev K.
58
5 3 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

1:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 4 Kudesnica Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Koldun'ya )

1:47:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
2 5 Kastel Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Teddi – Kamnelomka )

1:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 6 Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

1:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
7 7 Suare

bay, f, 2016
( Stendal – Spravedlivost Siver )

1:49:5
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bochkalov V.
58

12 16:30 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-3360-2240)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

1:31:7
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
55
2 2 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, c, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 3 Akbulat

bay, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Al Sakba )

1:32:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Amarsaikhan B.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
55
3 4 Savan

chestnut, c, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

1:32:7
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Mihayluk V.
53
1 5 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 6 Platon Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Teddi – Pomona )

1:36:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138