16.09.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +13 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

1:25:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
2 Sok

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 Negasimiy

bay, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Nani )

1:26:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
4 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:27:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
55
5 Abakan

chestnut, s, 1988
( Balaton – Amunicia )

1:28:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
RET Povilika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Pogremok – Vpadina )


b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pegaya

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Piala )

1:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
3 Popravka

grey, m, 1988
( Pakistan – Presnia )

1:27:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Komarov Y.
55
4 Garmon

grey, m, 1988
( Murmansk – Gospozha )

1:31:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Radchenko A.
55
5 Teberdinka

grey, m, 1988
( Aspirant – Genua )

1:32:30
b: Teberda stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
RET Nenaglyadnaya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Gavanna (Gavana) )


b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud

4 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pluton

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:53:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
2 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:53:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
3 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

1:54:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 Pandus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Komarov Y.
56
5 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

1:56:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
56

6 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:09:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
2 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Aluminiy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

2:10:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
4 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

2:11:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
58
5 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
56
6 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

2:12:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Radchenko A.
56

7 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:39:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
2 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

1:39:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
4 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:40:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
56
RET Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

9 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Obeyah ex Memoria

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mastak – Mirta )

1:40:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:40:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
53
3 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Plazma )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
55
4 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
5 Monitor

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Matrica )

1:44:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Pantyukhov S.
57
6 Sin'ka

grey, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Stihia )

1:47:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Komarov Y.
53

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110