09.07.1950 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 5 Progressia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Patent – Rentochka )

1:49:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

4 13:00 Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Kavkaz

chestnut, s, 1947
( Korej – Westa )

2:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58
1 3 Pokoritel

bay, s, 1947
( Patent – Osanka )

2:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
58
3 4 Sofist II

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Felka )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Agdam Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Dzubak A.
58
5 5 Okun

bay, s, 1947
( Ofir – Kreatura )

2:26:00
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

6 13:40 Race V Gr for arabian, tersk and RWB breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 5 Skat

chestnut, s, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kadidja )

1:49:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Dzubak A.
58
3 7 Salomeia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Osanka )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Tuganov M.
56

9 14:40 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1250-750-375-125)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Kotlovina

chestnut, m, 1947
( Korej – Walna )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
5 4 Skobka

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Korobochka )

2:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
57
4 6 Solianka

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Karess )

2:29:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Dzubak A.
57

10 15:00 Race II Gr for arabian, tersk and RWB breeds

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 420 RUB (252-126-42)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Skakun

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Kavalkada )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58
5 2 Sidney

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

2:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Tuganov M.
58
2 3 Strelka II

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Kastanieta )

2:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56
3 4 Sofa II

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Figuranka )

2:32:00
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
57

12 15:40 ( Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Solianka II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Karess )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
6 6 Pallada

chestnut, m, 1948
( Plombir – Dikarka )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
57

14 16:20 Race V Gr for arabian, tersk and RWB breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kategoria

grey, m, 1948
( Korej – Galka )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
56
2 6 Provincia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Priboj – Walna )

1:47:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

16 17:00 Race V Gr for arabian, tersk and RWB breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Privichka

chestnut, m, 1948
( Plombir – Krona )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
56
1 5 Selenga II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Nissama )

1:48:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Dzubak A.
56

18 17:40 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Persik

chestnut, s, 1948
( Plombir – Kavalkada )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58
5 5 Pilot

bay, s, 1948
( Plombir – Obligacia )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

20 18:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 4 Prokaznitsa

chestnut, m, 1948
( Paddok – Kasket )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86