11.06.1950 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 11:55 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Sekret

chestnut, s, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kaira )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58
3 2 Progressia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Patent – Rentochka )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

3 12:55 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Persik

chestnut, s, 1948
( Plombir – Kavalkada )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58
6 5 Komfort

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Florencia )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov D.
t: Dzubak A.
58

6 14:05 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Solianka II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Karess )

1:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
4 3 Proverka

grey, m, 1948
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Tuganov M.
57

7 14:25 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 420 RUB (252-126-42)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Okun

bay, s, 1947
( Ofir – Kreatura )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 3 Solianka

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Karess )

2:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov D.
t: Dzubak A.
56
3 4 Skakun

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Kavalkada )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov P.
t: Tuganov M.
58
5 5 Sidney

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58

10 15:40 Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Kadmiy II

chestnut, s, 1947
( Korej – Agar )

2:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
3 3 Sofist II

chestnut, s, 1947
( Skrzyp – Felka )

2:14:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Agdam Stud
j: Dzhigunusov D.
t: Dzubak A.
59
5 5 Pokoritel

bay, s, 1947
( Patent – Osanka )

2:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov P.
59
6 6 Skobka

chestnut, m, 1947
( Skrzyp – Korobochka )

2:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Tuganov M.
57

11 16:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 3 Selenga II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Nissama )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
3 4 Natisk

grey, s, 1948
( Naseem – Tecza II )

1:34:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58

13 17:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 3 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kastanieta )

1:33:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov D.
t: Dzubak A.
58

14 17:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Sekrecia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kaberne )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
57

15 17:40 Race I Gr for arabian & tersk breeds

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Kotlovina

chestnut, m, 1947
( Korej – Walna )

1:59:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
2 4 Prizyv

bay, s, 1947
( Plombir – Rissalma )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
t: Tuganov M.
58

17 18:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Omar

bay, s, 1948
( Ofir – Madila )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
5 2 Kenaf

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Fadbanka )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov G.
58

19 19:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Planer

chestnut, s, 1948
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov P.
t: Tuganov M.
58
3 2 Prokaznitsa

chestnut, m, 1948
( Paddok – Kasket )

1:35:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56

20 19:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pallada

chestnut, m, 1948
( Plombir – Dikarka )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
57
2 2 Piesa

bay, m, 1948
( Priboj – Satyra )

1:29:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Tuganov M.
57

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 165
2 Toscanella 155
3 Seiful Muluk 155
4 Pancer Faust 138
5 Kamal Kavkaz 133
6 Memoralia 130
7 Tudor 126
8 Avonmouth 125
9 Pankration 123
10 Kladenec Tersk 119