15.07.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
2 Kontrol'naya

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Karinka )

1:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
3 Epopea

grey, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Pikula )

1:27:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Itlyashev U.
55
4 Anisovka

grey, m, 1988
( Nespokoini – astarta )

1:27:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Feduro S.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Thrya al Fager ex Palmirka

grey, m, 1988
( Mastak – Passia )

1:31:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
55
6 Eskadra

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karmensita )

1:33:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Kozlovsky A.
55

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afrodita

grey, m, 1988
( Tainik – Amara )

1:39:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:41:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
4 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:42:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
5 Ekskursiya

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kaluga )

1:43:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Kogorta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Kariatida )

1:48:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
55

4 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Metronom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:39:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
2 Autograph

grey, s, 1988
( Amper – Atmosfera )

1:39:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:40:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
4 Verginiy

grey, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Vesna )

1:41:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
5 Afganistan

bay, s, 1988
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
6 Monitor

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Matrica )

1:43:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57

6 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

2:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:19:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
4 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
5 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
RET Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

1:54:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
2 Narmat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nevesta )

1:55:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
3 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:57:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
54
4 Tabak

grey, s, 1987
( Balaton – Taiga )

1:59:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Navigator

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nioba )

2:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
6 Bankrot

chestnut, s, 1987
( Almaz – Bolgaria )

2:02:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
56

10 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (260-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:06:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
2 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:06:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
3 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

2:07:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
4 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:08:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
56
5 Aluminiy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

2:08:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevcov S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:41:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 El'bur

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Bombina )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Everest

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Verba )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
4 Argonavt

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Apofema )

1:42:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
5 Abakan

chestnut, s, 1988
( Balaton – Amunicia )

1:48:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Maryin S.
55
6 Mayak

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:51:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Salma 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Saahar 60
9 Legioner 60
10 Mamir-Sul 60