08.07.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: t: +31 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Povilika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Pogremok – Vpadina )

1:28:30
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Komarov Y.
55
2 Afisha

grey, m, 1988
( Kapral – Afina )

1:29:70
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Feduro S.
55
3 Veranda

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Vakansia )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
4 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Telegramma

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Travka )

1:33:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
6 Nagaya

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Nitra )

1:38:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
55

4 Race II and III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Adler

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Akcia )

1:40:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Konoplya D.
57
2 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

1:40:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
3 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
4 Ararat

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Anakonda )

1:43:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
5 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Itlyashev U.
53
6 Bukinist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Bukva )

1:44:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
RET Mnimaya

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Muna )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud

6 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nagib

grey, s, 1988
( Neapol – Georgia (ex Gruzia) )

1:26:50
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Komarov Y.
55
2 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:27:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Epitet

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Parana )

1:33:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
4 Nadar

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nega )

1:35:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
5 Milan

bay, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Mechta )

1:36:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
6 Nasmeshnik

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nasechka )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
2 Mer

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
3 Etiket

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Talantlivaia )

1:28:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Evkalipt

grey, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viuga )

1:30:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
5 Apogey

grey, s, 1988
( Gusar – Antenna )

1:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
6 Gornyak

bay, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Gatchina )

1:33:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Itlyashev U.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110