30.06.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vim

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Volshebnitsa )

1:15:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Itlyashev U.
55
2 Mobil'

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Elektron

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nadpis' )

1:18:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
4 Ekspress

grey, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:19:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
5 Energetik

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:22:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
6 Everest

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Verba )

1:15:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
55
RET Nevesomy

bay, s, 1988
( Vympel – Nesmishlenaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

5 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Dinari aka Semafor

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

1:57:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
2 Etap

chestnut, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Poprigunia )

1:58:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

2:01:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
4 Tender

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Tesemka )

2:02:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
56
5 Tabak

grey, s, 1987
( Balaton – Taiga )

2:03:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Bankrot

chestnut, s, 1987
( Almaz – Bolgaria )

2:06:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
7 Merdalist

bay, s, 1987
( Almaz – Mimika )

2:08:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

7 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Markitanka

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
2 Popravka

grey, m, 1988
( Pakistan – Presnia )

1:17:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57
3 Arkadiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:17:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Epopea

grey, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Pikula )

1:17:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
55
5 Bagetka

grey, m, 1988
( Temir – Bakhroma )

1:19:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
6 Moskoviya

grey, m, 1988
( Karavan – Moskva )

1:23:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Itlyashev U.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Gichka 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Games Bond 61
6 Apsny Gold 61
7 Salma 61
8 Danara Grand 61
9 Ramil' Dokh 61
10 Saahar 60