23.06.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:23:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
2 Nagib

grey, s, 1988
( Neapol – Georgia (ex Gruzia) )

1:23:10
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
t: Shalhakov Y.
57
3 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:25:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
4 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:25:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
5 Nadar

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nega )

1:29:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 Nasmeshnik

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nasechka )

1:51:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

3 Race III- IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Obeyah ex Memoria

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mastak – Mirta )

1:39:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:39:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
3 Kogorta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Kariatida )

1:42:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
55
4 Virdzhiniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Vengria )

1:42:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Plazma )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
6 Vanil'

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Viktoria )

1:48:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Komarov Y.
55

5 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

2:09:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

2:09:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
3 Peplum

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

2:11:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Nautilus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nepokornaia )

2:12:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
5 Amarant

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Amazonka )

2:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

2:29:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Khubulov A.
54

7 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: -6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Puritanka

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:21:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
55
2 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:22:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Anisovka

grey, m, 1988
( Nespokoini – astarta )

1:23:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Feduro S.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Povilika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Pogremok – Vpadina )

1:23:60
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
57
5 Thrya al Fager ex Palmirka

grey, m, 1988
( Mastak – Passia )

1:23:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
6 Pantomima

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:31:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Gichka 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Salma 61
6 Danara Grand 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Games Bond 61
9 Apsny Gold 61
10 Pozitivniy 60