20.05.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ararat

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Anakonda )

1:14:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
57
2 Sok

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:14:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
55
3 Afganistan

bay, s, 1988
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:15:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Even

grey, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viza )

1:15:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
5 Evkalipt

grey, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viuga )

1:16:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
6 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

1:16:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57

4 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vydumscik

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Venecia )

1:56:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:57:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
3 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

1:58:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
4 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:59:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
5 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:59:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
56
6 Barkhat

grey, s, 1987
( Temir – Bakhroma )

2:06:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58

6 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 2 520 RUB (1080-720-540-180)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:21:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:23:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
6 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
7 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:24:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
8 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

2:25:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59

8 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:12:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
3 Makedoniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Medina )

1:14:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
4 Afisha

grey, m, 1988
( Kapral – Afina )

1:17:00
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
57
5 Garmonika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Golubushka )

1:19:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
6 Markitanka

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:19:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
57
RET Nagaya

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Nitra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:54:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:55:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:56:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
4 Akr

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:57:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
5 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

2:00:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
6 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

2:05:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58

13 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:55:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Emocia

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
3 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:00:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

2:04:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
56
RET Sanita

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Smekalka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143