19.05.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Epos

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Pesnia )

1:12:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
2 Nikon

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Narmata )

1:16:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 Metronom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:17:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
57
4 Prikumsk

grey, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
5 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:17:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
57
6 Negasimiy

bay, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Nani )

1:18:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:56:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Mramorny

bay, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:56:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

1:58:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
4 Vremenny

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Vremianka )

2:00:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

2:01:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
6 Navigator

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nioba )

2:10:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Martynenko V.
t: Podkuiko A.
58

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

2:00:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )

2:01:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
3 Panamka

grey, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Prekrasnaia )

2:06:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
4 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

2:08:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Mimikria

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Malinovka )

2:11:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Zhegulsky N.
58

7 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Plazma )

1:16:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:16:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
55
3 Moskoviya

grey, m, 1988
( Karavan – Moskva )

1:18:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bondarev N.
55
4 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:23:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Demyanenko
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Pantomima

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
6 Problema

chestnut, m, 1988
( Balaton – Pomarka )

1:24:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Gichka 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Ramil' Dokh 61
7 Salma 61
8 Danara Grand 61
9 Games Bond 61
10 Depesha Tersk 60