13.05.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +14 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afrodita

grey, m, 1988
( Tainik – Amara )

1:16:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:18:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
55
3 Saklia

bay, m, 1988
( Aromat – Salvia )

1:19:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Nenaglyadnaya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:19:80
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Zudbinov K.
57
5 Puritanka

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Martynenko V.
57
6 Tesma

grey, m, 1988
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:20:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
RET Naguta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Nekhvatka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Palmitta

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Piksha )

1:16:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57
2 Saga

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Sova )

1:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
55
3 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:17:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
4 Povilika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Pogremok – Vpadina )

1:17:50
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
57
5 Anisovka

grey, m, 1988
( Nespokoini – astarta )

1:17:70
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
57
6 Telegramma

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Travka )

1:21:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
7 Energiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nigira )

1:22:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naum

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Nevesta )

1:18:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Martynenko V.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
2 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
55
3 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
4 Etiket

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Talantlivaia )

1:20:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
5 Grafit

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Gostia )

1:20:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
57
6 Mayak

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:25:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55

7 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 550 RUB (350-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:01:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
2 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

2:02:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
3 Tender

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Tesemka )

2:03:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
58
4 Nebesnyy

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Normandia )

2:03:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
5 Bankrot

chestnut, s, 1987
( Almaz – Bolgaria )

2:06:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58

10 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

2:28:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:28:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:28:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

2:30:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Popov S.
59
5 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:30:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110