12.05.2018 Pavlovsky

  • Weather: clouds t: +13 °C
  • Track type: dirt

5 16:40 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Kalashnikov

chestnut, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:07:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 2 Bobsley

bay, s, 2016
( Benedick – Barogramma )

1:08:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
57
5 3 Beliy Prints

grey, s, 2016
( Magic Power – Boliana )

1:08:80
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kulkov S.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
1 4 Karmello Kavkaz

grey, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Dyuna )

1:08:90
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Samohina O.
57
4 5 Bagrein Bars

bay, s, 2016
( Bagrein – Basya )

1:10:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
57

6 17:05 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Glubina

grey, m, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

1:10:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
57
9 2 Toscanella

chestnut, m, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:10:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 3 Magia Pobedy

bay, m, 2016
( Magic Power – Pobedonosnaia )

1:11:30
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kulkov S.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
7 4 Palerma

chestnut, m, 2016
( Magic Power – Pavlina )

1:11:50
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
1 5 Apsny Flaue

chestnut, m, 2016
( Vlastelin – Guppi )

1:14:50
b: Stavropol PE Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Paduchev A.
57
3 6 Maiski Cvetok

grey, m, 2016
( Migrant – Pavlinia )

1:15:60
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
2 RET Taya

chestnut, m, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tara )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Trapsh O.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
4 RET Turiya

bay, m, 2016
( Benedick – Tuia )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Kondid L.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
6 RET Panta Rey

bay, m, 2016
( Aising – Pobaika )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Kobalian G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points