26.08.1962 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 4 Ponton

grey, s, 1960
( Nil – Progressia )

1:56:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58

1 15:20 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )

3:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
4 5 Leopard

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

3:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
1 7 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

3:24:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatsky
t: Zinchenko G.
59

3 13:00 ( Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Magnolia

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Mammona )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Maifestov A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
2 2 Nagrada aka Nagrada II

grey, m, 1960
( Arax – Naparnitsa II )

1:25:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarenko V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
1 3 Spevka

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sonata )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykova T.
t: Lukoshkin I.
4 4 Orlan

chestnut, s, 1960
( Arax – Otrada )

1:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov V.
t: Lukoshkin I.

5 13:40 ( Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (3000-1250-500-250)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Lak

grey, s, 1960
( Kankan – Laba )

1:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58
1 4 Satrap

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Solianka II )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
58
2 5 Snaiper

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sofa II )

1:51:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58

7 14:20 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 6 Salon

grey, s, 1959
( Negatiw – Sonata )

2:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

12 16:00 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 4 Napaika

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Nomenklatura )

1:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 113
2 Dinamika 100
3 Kapitan Flint 100
4 Blok 98
5 Welt Tersk 96
6 Titan Kavkaz 91
7 Cranberry 90
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 85