27.08.1961 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

2 12:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Sofa II )

1:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58
4 5 Kapel

chestnut, m, 1959
( Pomeranets – Knopka )

1:54
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
56

7 14:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 900 RUB (900-4500-1500)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Topol

bay, s, 1958
( Priboj – Taktika )

3:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
8 2 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

3:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
6 3 Lepestok

chestnut, g, 1958
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

3:31:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
1 7 Forpost

chestnut, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Fadbanka )

3:42:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kozlov V.
t: Dzubak A.
59

9 15:00 Mines Stakes ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Leopard

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

1:49:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
5 4 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

1:52:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

10 15:20 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (9000-4500-1500)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

4:42:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
60
4 2 Priklad

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Parfumeria )

4:43:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
5 5 Pakgauz

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Piramida )

4:46
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
60

12 16:00 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 650 RUB (390-195-65)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Naplyv

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

3:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
2 2 Piket

grey, s, 1958
( Korej – Pevunia )

3:24:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
5 3 Meksika

chestnut, m, 1958
( Korej – Madila )

3:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
57
1 5 Pokornaia

chestnut, m, 1958
( Komposter – Parfumeria )

3:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kozlov V.
t: Dzubak A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86