07.06.1958 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 17:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 370 RUB (210-105-55)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Pinogri

chestnut, s, 1955
( Normativ – Privichka )

1:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Makarov I.
58
4 3 Spusk

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Strofa )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
1 4 Filantrop

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Figuranka )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
59

5 17:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Mak

chestnut, s, 1956
( Korej – Madila )

1:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novikov V.
t: Dzubak A.
57
1 2 Probka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Piramida )

1:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
54
2 3 Lenta

grey, m, 1956
( Negatiw – Laba )

1:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
55
5 5 Neukrotimaia

grey, m, 1956
( Korej – Naparnitsa I )

1:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gubanov A.
t: Zinchenko G.
54

7 18:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nezabudka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Natura III )

1:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
55
3 3 Nepreklonnaja

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

1:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
55
2 5 Pena

grey, m, 1956
( Negatiw – Platina )

1:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Makarov I.
54

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86