14.06.1959 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +33 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 3 Naperstok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Nitochka )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
6 4 Mikstura

chestnut, m, 1957
( Korej – Madila )

1:15:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
55
5 5 Napana

grey, m, 1957
( Priboj – Novizna )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
55

5 13:20 ( Summer Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-750-300-150)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Priklad

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Parfumeria )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 3 Teplica

grey, m, 1957
( Priboj – Taraszcza )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
55
6 7 Optyk***

bay, s, 1957
( Priboj – )

1:33
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
57

9 14:40 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (3000-1500-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

1:53:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
4 4 Filippinka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Fadbanka )

1:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
57

11 15:20 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Knippel

chestnut, s, 1954
( Korej – Parfumeria )

2:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
60
1 4 Repertuar

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Rentochka )

2:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
2 5 Parom

chestnut, s, 1954
( Priboj – Osanka )

2:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
60

13 16:00 Tashkent Racetrack Stakes ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Karmen

chestnut, m, 1956
( Negatiw – Kopna )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
3 4 Neptun

grey, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nitochka )

2:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
2 5 Neyavka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Nera )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 6 Nepreklonnaja

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

2:05:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

15 16:40 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Kaspiy

bay, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kralya )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149