25.05.1958 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 250 RUB (1200-600-300-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Filippinka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Fadbanka )

1:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
55
2 2 Nojenka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Norka )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
55
1 3 Probka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Piramida )

1:29:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Makarov I.
55
4 6 Neukrotimaia

grey, m, 1956
( Korej – Naparnitsa I )

1:35:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
55

3 13:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Nakovalnya

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Naturalistka )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
54
3 3 Nepomernaia

bay, m, 1956
( Priboj – Napraslina )

1:13:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
54
4 4 Neyavka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Nera )

1:14:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
54

5 14:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-600-200)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )

1:29:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
5 3 Kaspiy

bay, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kralya )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 4 Mak

chestnut, s, 1956
( Korej – Madila )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
57

9 16:00 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 3 Platforma

chestnut, m, 1954
( Priboj – Figuranka )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 4 Parom

chestnut, s, 1954
( Priboj – Osanka )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
4 5 Pion

bay, s, 1951
( Paddok – Operetka )

2:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59

12 17:30 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Park

chestnut, s, 1955
( Korej – Palatka )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
5 2 Neposeda

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

1:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 3 Filantrop

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Figuranka )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Makarov I.
58
1 4 Naklon

grey, s, 1955
( Kapot – Nitochka )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
59
2 5 Spesivaia

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Sonata )

1:59:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149