07.08.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +32 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Melomania

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:43:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
55
2 Mangusta

grey, m, 1986
( Nimroz – Martinika )

1:44:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Anglichanka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Apofema )

1:44:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Kupchikha

grey, m, 1986
( Peleng – Kariatida )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
5 Buda

grey, m, 1986
( Aspirant – Bastilia )

1:46:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
ROV Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Soika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Ponomarev E.

4 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nadomnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:41:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Aport

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Amnah )

1:42:80
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
3 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

1:42:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:43:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
55

6 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Depressia

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Pomoshnica )

1:53:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
56
2 Dinastia

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nega )

1:54:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Data

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Popytka )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Duel

chestnut, m, 1985
( Potomak – Nejnost )

1:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Dobryachka

grey, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Paloma )

1:55:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
6 Desna

grey, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nevesta )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
56

8 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Domosed

grey, s, 1985
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:46:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Dzhubka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Poltava )

1:47:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

1:48:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:51:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
5 Desert

grey, s, 1985
( Potomak – Simpatika )

1:52:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
6 Dagomys

grey, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Miest )

1:52:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
56

10 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
2 Surma

grey, m, 1986
( Murmansk – Sparta )

1:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
53
3 Parma

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Paguba )

1:18:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
53
4 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

1:20:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Avarets

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Akademia )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
55
6 Pag

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Parana )

1:41:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Apsny Gold 61
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Salma 61
7 Games Bond 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Mamir-Sul 60
10 Saahar 60