06.08.1988 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +32 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

1:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
53
2 Plomba

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Passia )

1:11:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
55
3 Nakhodchiviy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Harfiarz – Nadpis' )

1:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
4 Marmelad

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mustang – Magma )

1:12:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
5 Mobil'naya

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
53
6 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

1:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
55
7 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Narmata )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
55

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikel

bay, s, 1986
( Kumir – Nutria )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
2 Mizantrop

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:26:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
57
3 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

1:27:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
4 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
55
5 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
55
6 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55

5 Race III-IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Makbet

chestnut, m, 1986
( Balaton – Meta )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
55
2 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Mamba

grey, m, 1986
( Balaton – Malutka )

1:29:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
4 Nagota

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Nagaina )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
55

7 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Badminton

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mukomol – Bolivia )

1:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
55
2 Aviator

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Arenda )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
57
3 Prem'era

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:14:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
55
4 Paleogeya

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Piala )

1:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
53
5 Panika

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Prekrasnaia )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
53
6 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151