12.08.2012 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

2:15:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
2 Marietta

bay, m, 2009
( Enam – Mimika )

2:16:27
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Saktalbergenov R.
3 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

2:17:76
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
3 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

2:17:76
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Polianitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Plastika )

2:24:62
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhumageldiev H.

Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pediatr

grey, s, 2009
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:57:39
b: Loiko V.
o: Koshelev I.
j: Tikhonov Y.
2 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

2:57:54
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

2:58:12
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Volik A.
4 Kalibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Neron – Konstanta )

3:02:48
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Hatkov R.
5 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

3:02:61
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov A.
6 Nadezhda Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2009
( Prince – Natella )

3:04:20
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Yurchenko A.
7 Sindirola

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Sindy )

3:04:61
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Mardanov D.
8 Vainona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Vesmira )

3:07:34
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Saktalbergenov R.
9 Penzhab

grey, s, 2009
( Brahman – Panta )

3:13:43
b: Faizulaev B.
o: Faizulaev B.
j: Kashigov Z.
t: Kardanov V.
10 Pustinny Miraj

chestnut, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

3:14:34
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Paduchev A.

Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Prize GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kasida

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Konstanta )

1:58:58
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Hatkov R.
2 Salakhadin

chestnut, s, 2010
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:58:63
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Orlov A.
3 Predprinimatel

grey, s, 2010
( Novgorod – Paradnaia )

2:06:27
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Mardanov I.
4 Miramax Tersk

chestnut, s, 2010
( Monomakh – Milana )

2:08:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.

race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bakalavr

grey, s, 2010
( Akcent – Bulava )

1:34:45
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
2 Princessa Di

bay, m, 2009
( Vizavi – Planada )

1:34:54
b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Chotchaev M.
3 Messina Tersk

grey, m, 2010
( Sirdar – Madeyra )

1:35:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Madrigal

grey, s, 2010
( Gandikap – Musli )

1:38:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 Woodstock Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Sirdar – Vyrabotka )

1:38:97
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhumageldiev H.

Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 22 500 RUB (12500-6250-3750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3:01:38
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
2 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

3:01:67
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Saktalbergenov R.
3 Kavaler

bay, s, 2006
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:11:62
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chotchaev M.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drina

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

1:45:48
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Mardanov I.
t: Kaizer A.
2 Anaharet

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Aravia )

1:49:01
b: Zhurba O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
3 Agilera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Gandikap – Astoria )

1:49:03
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
4 Provizia

bay, m, 2010
( Newmarket – Parada )

1:49:28
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Saktalbergenov R.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141