16.04.2011 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Santilieza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Neron – Struna )

2:12:2
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Kulinich V.
2 Konan

chestnut, s, 2008
( Neron – Konstanta )

2:12:15
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Niva Kubani Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
3 Gabr

chestnut, s, 2008
( Brahman – Garda )

2:13:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kopytko T.
4 Gromoboy

grey, s, 2008
( Brahman – Granka )

2:14:15
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Lesnoy R.
5 Dias

chestnut, s, 2008
( Antuan – Devica )

2:15:7
b: Belov Stud
j: Shegushev A.
6 Paik

grey, s, 2008
( Kanion – Povitel )

2:16:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Ebzeev R.
j: Tikhonov A.
7 Dymka

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:26:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Reginsky S.
j: Guseynov G.

Introductory Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

2:30:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
2 Manik

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Manjeta )

2:32:1
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Guseynov G.
3 Natisk

grey, s, 2003
( Akcent – Norma )

2:33:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chaplygin Y.
4 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

2:33:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kruglyhin S.
5 Propast

grey, m, 2007
( Brahman – Pompa )

2:34:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Gavras A.
t: Kopytko T.
6 Darlag

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:36:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kulinich V.
7 Gagat

grey, s, 2005
( Gangut – Granka )

2:36:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Natkho I.
j: Parfuta A.
t: Mihaylenko A.
8 Detektiv

bay, s, 2007
( Vandal – Dekabrina )

2:40:1
b: Novozhilov A.
o: Novozhilov A.
j: Cushba T.

Trials Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 14 400 RUB (7700-2850-2310-1540)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

1:11:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
2 Sigar

chestnut, s, 2009
( Gangut – Sinda )

1:13:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
3 Kalibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Neron – Konstanta )

1:15:8
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Kulinich V.
4 Pure Diamond

chestnut, m, 2009
( Deputat – Petunia )

1:15:9
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Kornienko G.
5 Aidan

chestnut, g, 2009
( Deputat – Abba )

1:16:2
b: Loiko V.
j: Guseynov G.
6 Merab

grey, s, 2009
( Bakhus – Meropa )

1:16:4
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Tokmakov V.
j: Gabbasov A.
7 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

1:16:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Shegushev A.
t: Tihonov V.
8 Endi

chestnut, m, 2009
( Diplom – Estrella )

1:19:0
b: Papshev D.
o: Papshev D.
j: Suprun E.
9 Blagovest

bay, s, 2009
( Gangut – Baltia )

1:19:4
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Peremeria 173
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147