03.10.1993 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: dirt

1 11:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3600-1800-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dacha

bay, m, 1990
( Anchar – Dyubara )

2:23:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
56
5 2 Assa

bay, m, 1990
( Strij – Amara )

2:24:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
t: Popov P.
56
2 3 Partnersha

chestnut, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:25:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
57
4 4 Pasynok

grey, s, 1990
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Konozov D.
56
1 5 Nabornyy

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Nametka )

2:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Yagiaev M.
58

3 12:00 Autumn prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17500-8750-5250-3500)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Barkas

grey, s, 1991
( Strij – Bakhroma )

1:51:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
6 2 Vasilisk

bay, s, 1991
( Strij – Vospitannica )

1:53:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
2 3 Godolfin

chestnut, s, 1990
( Djaz – Geologiya )

1:54:1
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Alberdiev A.
57
3 4 Privod

chestnut, s, 1991
( Viking – Primula )

1:56:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Sorokaev A.
57
1 5 Ekvador

bay, s, 1991
( Esplendor – Versia )

2:00:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Purtseladze O.
57
4 6 Astronavt

chestnut, s, 1991
( Aspekt – Astronomia )

2:03:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.
57

5 13:00 Autumn prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vspashka

chestnut, m, 1991
( Patriot – Vypusknitsa )

1:51:0
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Alberdiev A.
57
1 2 Prizma

bay, m, 1991
( Mastak – Pavlinka )

1:51:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
5 3 Dispersiya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Strij – Druzhba )

1:51:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
4 4 Ekspertiza

bl-br, m, 1991
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shidakov D.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 5 Gran

grey, m, 1991
( Aromat – Gramota )

1:59:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 6 Vendetta

bay, m, 1991
( Naftalin – Vizantia )

1:59:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Panova D.
57

7 14:00 Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 65 000 RUB (32500-16250-9750-6500)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Bal'zam

chestnut, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Bukhta )

3:34:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
9 2 Beresta

grey, m, 1990
( Strij – Bakkara )

2:25:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58
1 3 Dar

grey, s, 1990
( Anchar – Dementsia )

3:36:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
58
6 4 Nastroy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nitroza )

3:36:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
4 5 Nadel

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nasechka )

3:36:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
58
7 6 Gamburg

grey, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Gviana )

3:36:9
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Alberdiev A.
58
5 7 El'viya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Esplendor – Versia )

3:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Shidakov D.
58
10 8 Tat

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Travka )

3:38:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
58
8 9 Patritsiy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Pesnia )

3:42:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Podkuiko A.
58

9 15:00 Farewell Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

3:47:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
5 2 Antigon

bay, s, 1989
( Mastak – Alpa )

3:47:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
59
3 3 Kumach

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kariatida )

3:51:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
6 4 Nard

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Nasechka )

3:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 5 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

3:54:3
b: Ptichiy Stud
t: Loktev N. 59
1 6 Vaigach

grey, s, 1989
( Versal – Volzhanka )

3:54:4
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Shidakov D.
59
7 7 Grum

chestnut, s, 1989
( Gusar – Gamma )

3:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Konozov D.
59
8 8 Agar

bay, s, 1989
( Gusar – Arapka )

3:59:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
58

11 16:00 Open Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Aldan

bay, s, 1991
( Anchar – Alpa )

1:38:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
4 2 Amberg

grey, s, 1991
( Mascat – Amina )

1:40:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
3 3 Piligrim

grey, s, 1991
( Gips – Postup )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
3
1 4 Skvorec

bay, s, 1991
( Viking – Safa )

1:42:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Sorokaev A.
55
2 5 Adonis

bay, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Abkhazia )

1:45:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dugin D.
55

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Irbis 193
3 Prince Faust 184
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Akbay 154
9 Harakan 148
10 Pankration 148