18.08.2017 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

4 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 500 RUB (15000-7500-1800-1200)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Beikona

chestnut, m, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

1:56:42
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Usmanov L.
58
2 2 Blektaks

bay, f, 2014
( Takador – Rodnina )

1:57:69
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
55
4 3 Makfara

chestnut, m, 2013
( Moabit – Moris )

1:57:80
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Salimov R.
j: Omurkhanov M.
t: Giniyatullin F.
56
1 4 Amanta

bay, m, 2013
( Moabit – Arbelia )

1:57:83
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
6 5 May-Bey

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Palestra )

1:58:83
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Strel'tsova D.
58
3 6 Poloska

bay, f, 2014
( Moabit – Pifa )

2:02:54
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Gabdrakhimov T.
j: Suvorov I.
t: Gabdrakhimov T.
53

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 17 000 RUB (10000-5000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 2
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Polemex

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Palestra )

1:28:41
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Suvorov I.
t: Giniyatullin F.
53
4 2 Iman

grey, c, 2015
( Moabit – Izvestnaia )

1:28:58
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
54,5
3 3 Patira

grey, f, 2015
( Pobratim – Pamera )

1:38:56
b:
o:
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
54
1 4 Peintbol

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pobratim – Bikfa )

1:39:96
b:
o:
j: Kainov A.
t: Kainov A.
54
5 RET Montelu

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Mansarda )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
t: Giniyatullin F.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102