30.08.2017 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

6 16:45 Wathba Stud Farm Cup

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 332 000 RUB (161500-80750-48450-19400-12900-3000-3000-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Iman

grey, c, 2015
( Moabit – Izvestnaia )

1:38:26
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
1 2 Montelu

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Mansarda )

1:39:01
3.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Terentiev D.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
12 3 Saladin

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Viviana )

1:39:74
3.5 B
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
57
9 4 Irbis

bay, c, 2015
( Aising – Ibitsa )

1:39:94
1 B
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
57
4 5 Polemex

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Palestra )

1:40:76
4.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Suvorov I.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
2 6 Peremeria

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Perm )

1:41:84
5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Tsihankova T.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
55
8 7 Belaya Princessa

grey, f, 2015
( Moabit – Pifa )

1:43:25
7 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Likhanov A.
t: Izosimov S.
55
10 8 Bethoven

chestnut, c, 2015
( Moabit – Bresh )

1:45:36
11 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
57
6 9 Alma-Ata

chestnut, f, 2015
( Moabit – Arbelia )

1:45:49
0.5 B
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Padanaev I.
t: Izosimov S.
55
11 10 Patira

grey, f, 2015
( Pobratim – Pamera )

1:49:87
22 B
b:
o:
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
55
7 11 Samara

bay, f, 2015
( Marcipan – Sudarynia )

1:50:07
1 B
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
3 12 Peintbol

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pobratim – Bikfa )

1:50:39
b:
o:
j: Kainov A.
t: Kainov A.
55

11 18:25 HH Sheikha Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 408 632 RUB (704316-352158-211295-84518-56345)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Batenisa

bay, f, 2014
( Magmal – Barbarella )

1:51:5
b:
o:
j: Ivanov A.
t: Sergeev V.
56
5 2 Gradinka

grey, f, 2014
( Moabit – Gorberia )

1:51:9
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Arevalo E.
t: Giniyatullin F.
56
6 3 Arabskaia Koroleva

grey, f, 2014
( Dilijans – Viviana )

1:52:2
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Dinamo
j: Padilla R.
t: Lyahov A.
56
1 4 Blektaks

bay, f, 2014
( Takador – Rodnina )

1:57:9
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
t: Usmanov L. 56
2 5 Pibedy

bay, c, 2014
( Takador – Peskeria )

1:58:1
b: Usmanov L.
o: Phillipov M.
t: Phillipov M. 58
7 6 Martinia

chestnut, f, 2014
( Aising – Manioka )

1:58:4
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
t: Semenov S. 56
8 7 Digon

bay, c, 2014
( Bern – Diggera )

2:00:0
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
t: Semenov S. 58
4 8 Irma

chestnut, f, 2014
( Moabit – Izvestnaia )

2:06:3
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
t: Sergeev V. 56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 166
2 Prince Faust 166
3 Avonmouth 142
4 Peremeria 141
5 Gidon 138
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 132
7 Harakan 129
8 Gobelen 127
9 Irbis 126
10 Hockey Tersk 124