05.09.1993 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (3000-1500-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

1:49:2
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Loktev N.
58,5
2 Urman

grey, s, 1990
( Mascat – Ulita )

1:50:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Khalatov S.
57
3 Patritsiy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Pesnia )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaskin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 Nadel

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nasechka )

1:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kozhomzharov M.
57
5 Nabornyy

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Nametka )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
6 Kulan

chestnut, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Kaluga )

1:51:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
58,5

5 Comparison Prize GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17500-8750-5250-3500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
62
2 Nard

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Nasechka )

2:51:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kozhomzharov M.
t: Khubulov A.
62
3 Dar

grey, s, 1990
( Anchar – Dementsia )

2:52:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
4 El'viya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Esplendor – Versia )

2:52:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Shidakov D.
55
5 Grum

chestnut, s, 1989
( Gusar – Gamma )

2:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov A.
62
6 Amnion

chestnut, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Amunicia )

2:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Khubulov A.
57
7 Nastroy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nitroza )

2:53:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
8 Atlas

chestnut, s, 1990
( Strij – Akcia )

2:53:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
9 Karniz

bay, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Kartinka )

2:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57

7 Steeplechase Kaukasus Prize

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kumach

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kariatida )

3:39:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Bairamukov A.
62
2 Gamburg

grey, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Gviana )

3:40:8
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kappushev M.
62
3 Pitomets

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Plantacia )

3:42:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Panchenko A.
62
4 Baksan

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Birusa )

3:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kniazev V.
t: Kondrashov Y.
62
5 Pasynok

grey, s, 1990
( Aromat – Poetika )

3:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Konozov D.
62

10 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dacha

bay, m, 1990
( Anchar – Dyubara )

1:44:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
2 Partnersha

chestnut, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bondarev N.
58
3 Manishka

bay, m, 1990
( Mukomol – Monika )

1:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
58
4 Metallistka

bay, m, 1990
( Aspekt – Meta )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Panchenko A.
58
5 Mediana

bay, m, 1990
( Aromat – Medina )

1:49:5
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Moskov I.
56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Gobelen 61
2 Volnyi Faust (Prince Faust) 61
3 John Power 59
4 Gidon 59
5 Gubernator 57
6 Royal Blade 57
7 Kavaler Kavkaz 55
8 Gai 55
9 Tobias 52
10 Molnienosny 52